Deelnemers 2013
Aannemersbedrijf Bramer BV, Ronald Oldenhuis |
Ballast Nedam Engineering , Ruud van der Meer |
Bartels Ingenieursbureau, Jordi Bergboer |
BIM4All, Herwin Voortman |
Bouwbedrijf Stokkers B.V., Gaby Stokkers |
BouwnD / VIBES, Jan Kees Pikkaart |
Breman Kloekke Elektrotechniek B.V. , Maikel Schotman |
Breman Zwolle, Pieter van Aken |
Construsoft BV, Tim Wijnholts |
Deerns Nederland B.V., Ton Jagers |
EDION Bouw en management, Erik van Buuren |
Erasmus MC, Jan Jaap Zijl |
Erasmus MC, Niels van de Stolpe |
Grontmij Nederland B.V., Edger van Herwijnen |
Grontmij Nederland B.V., Gerard Schouten |
Grontmij Nederland B.V., Jan Harry Rus |
Grontmij Nederland B.V., Mark Ammerlaan |
Hogeschool Windesheim, Guus Blom |
Hogeschool Windesheim, Marco Overwijk |
HVL BV, Ron Stoffels |
HVL TBO Techniek, Frank Wolbertus |
HVL TBO Techniek, Ruud Kotylak |
IAA-Architecten, Eddie Assinck |
Itannex, Danny Joseph |
Itannex, Wim Bremmer |
Kater Produkties, Kaja Pohlmann |
KUBUS, Christian Dalhuizen |
Kwin Bouwmanagement & Ontwikkeling, Markwin de Zee |
Matrix Software, Nander Voorman |
PeoplePower BV, Arie Trouwborst |
Pioneering, Carmen Oude Wesselink |
Pioneering, Evelien Klasens |
Plegt-Vos Oost B.V., Peter Kuiphuis |
Plegt-Vos Wonen, René Homan |
ProjektpleK, Egbert Scholten |
RFEM, Emiel Peltenburg |
RK-Support, Roy Krabbenborg |
ROC van Twente, Clemens Heuker of Hoek |
ROC van Twente, Fon Bongaerts |
Royal Haskoning DHV, Yorick Laarhoven |
Saxion, Amir Emanuel |
Saxion, Daan Brunink |
Saxion, Koen Elzinga |
Saxion, Nick Bloeme |
Saxion, RuudBos |
Saxion, Steef Heijnen |
Saxion, Wijnand Hoogerbeets |
Saxion vastgoed, Hans Wichers Schreur |
Schutte bouw & ontwikkeling, Pascal van der Moolen |
SIM, Susan Stokkink |
Stadgenoot, Henrie Zondag |
student TU Delft, Chris van der Ploeg |
SW Wolda, Hans ter Maat |
Syntens, Carlos Silva dos Santos |
Syntens, Hermie Heijnen |
Syntens, Jaap Kolk |
Syntens, Robert Witmond |
Syntens, Said Akdim |
Trebbe, Edwin De Graaf |
Twentse Weg- en Waterbouw B.V., Richard Geerdink |
Unica, afdeling ICT Beheer, Patricia van Leeuwen |
UT, Timo Hartmann |
Van Meijel Automatisering bv, Hugo Beelen |
Van Meijel Automatisering bv, Ronald Huizinga |
Van Middendorp bouwkundig teken- en adviesbureau, Dick Boeve |
Van Wijnen Deventer B.V., William Vlug |
Van Wijnen Eibergen B.V., Maarten Kamp |
VDNDP, Michel de Vries |
VDNDP, Wouter Zwerink |
VIBES, Virtual Building Engineer BV, Maurice ter Stal |
VIBES, Virtual Building Engineers BV, Peter Linker |
VIBES, Virtual Building Engineers BV, Robin Potkamp |
VIBES, Virtual Building Engineers BV, Thijs Hajee |
Wagemaker, Johan de Groot |
Wagemaker, Joop van den Tillaart |
WAM&VanDuren, Jan Willem Zeevalkink |