Deelnemers 2011
Aannemersbedrijf W.J. Haafkes en Zonen BV, Erik Wissink |
Adams Bouwadviesbureau BV, Frans Wouters |
Adams Bouwadviesbureau BV, Nathalie Balduk |
Admea, Mike Veilleux |
ARCADIS Nederland BV, Edgar ten Bruggencate |
ARCADIS Nederland BV, Gerard Bijvank |
ARCADIS Nederland BV, Pascal de Leeuw |
Balance & Result, Luuk Alferink |
Balance & Result, Willem Pel |
Ballast Nedam, Joost Eggink |
Ballast Nedam, Menno de Jonge |
Ballast Nedam Bouw en Ontwikkeling, Cor van Ewijk |
Ballast Nedam Bouw Zuid, Onny Scholten |
Bartels Consulting Engineers, Taco Klevering |
Bartels Consulting Engineers, André van de Bruinhorst |
Bartels Consulting Engineers, Arnoud Meertens |
Bartels Consulting Engineers, Elbert Morsink |
BouwnD / VIBES, Jan Kees Pikkaart |
Bouwstart, Hans Broeksteeg |
Brug VB, Bruno Bartelds |
Centraal Bureau Bouwtoezicht, Guus Tinnevelt |
Cisco, Bas van Even |
Cisco, Ronald Lotgerink |
Construsoft, Jeroen Weistra |
Dantuma-Wegkamp BV, Jasper Vermeer |
De Twee Snoeken, Claudia Fransen |
De Twee Snoeken, Klaas-Jan Tol |
De Witte – Van der Heijden Architecten, Mattijs Walkot |
De Witte – Van der Heijden Architecten, Paulien Somsen |
Design Express, Mathijs Hettema |
DHV, André van der Vossen |
Eveline Vinkenborg Architect, Eveline Vinkenborg |
Evers Partners Ingenieursbureau BV, René Bos |
Evers Partners Ingenieursbureau BV, Warner Post |
HÈT Facilitair Bureau (Kokon Groep BV), Edwin Tonnon |
HÈT Facilitair Bureau (Kokon Groep BV), Sander Philippa |
IAA Architecten BV, Jeroen van ’t Rood |
IAA Architecten BV, Eddie Assinck |
Ingenieursbureau IOB, Gerwin Korpershoek |
Itannex, Gert-Jan Ditsel |
Kater Produkties, Kaja Pohlmann |
Kubus, Anne de Ruijtter |
Kubus, Christian Dalhuizen |
Movares, Wouter Engelen |
Nemetschek SCIA, Martine Devos |
Nijhuis Bouw B.V., Erik Kohl |
NPQ CAD Solutions, Martijn Kouwenhoven |
NPQ CAD Solutions, Sietze Pars |
Océ, Laila Beverloo |
Océ, Sjoerd Blom |
op ten noort blijdenstein architecten en adviseurs, Freek Laarhoven |
Perfect Blue BV, Marijn van Aerle |
Pieters Bouwtechniek Delft, Ruben de Bloeme |
Pieters Bouwtechniek Haarlem, Richard Sijtsma |
Pieters Bouwtechniek Utrecht, Folkert Schuurman |
Pline automatisering, Leo van der Geest |
Rijnboutt BV, André Meulenbelt |
RK-Support, Roy Krabbenborg |
Royal Haskoning, Ming Yan Liu |
Royal Haskoning, Anne Slomp |
SIM, Susan Stokkink |
SMART Nederland, Bob Eilander |
SMART Nederland, Leon Laagwater |
Stabiplan BV, Alex van Bochove |
Stadgenoot, Caroline Sijtsma |
Stadgenoot, Nico ten Bosch |
Stadgenoot, Patrick Coerse |
Student Saxion Hogeschool, Thijs Hajee |
Syntens, Albert de Graaf |
Syntens, Carlos Silva dos Santos |
Syntens, Elly van Wattingen |
Syntens, Hans Versloot |
Syntens, Jaap Kolk |
Syntens, Said Akdim |
Trebbe Oost en Noord BV, Edwin de Graaf |
Trebbe Oost en Noord BV, Merijn van der Vegt |
Trebbe West BV, Rik Wit |
Unica, Bas Spaan |
Universiteit Twente, Timo Hartmann |
VIAC Installatie Adviseurs, Stephan Leene |
VIAC Installatie Adviseurs, Mervyn Bodeving |
VIBES, Virtual Building Engineers BV, Hans Bonekamp |
VIBES, Virtual Building Engineers BV, John van de Vosse |
VIBES, Virtual Building Engineers BV, Krijn Naeff |
VIBES, Virtual Building Engineers BV, Wilfred Wolf |
Waal, Boudewijn Goosens |
Wagemaker, Johan de Groot |
Wagemaker, Wim Vos |
Willems Constructie BV, Marcel Hol |
Yada Nederland, Egbert Scholten |
ZEEP Architecten, Paul Bos |