Deelnemers 2008
Admea, Mike Veilleux |
Admea, Anton Slockers |
Advin, Arnold Beers |
Advin, Michel Pennings |
Arcadis, Bart Baas |
Arcadis, Eric de Ridder |
Architecten van Mourik, Max van Steen |
Architectenbureau Goedemans, Alex Goedemans |
Archivis, Joop Hendriks |
Balance & Result, Harm Jan Idema |
Ballast Nedam, Ron van Wijk |
Ballast Nedam Bouw en Ontwikkeling , Francis Velthuizen |
Ballast Nedam Infra Consult + Engineering, Egbert Broerse |
Ballast Nedam Infra Consult + Engineering, Cees Klap |
BouwnD, Jan Kees Pikkaart |
Bouwwijzer, Cora Gijswijt |
BrinkGroep, René van der Bijl |
BrinkGroep, Hans Hendriks |
BrinkGroep, Kevin de Lange |
BrinkGroep, Bart Luiken |
BrinkGroep, John Philippens |
BuildingInfo Architects , Remko de Haan |
Cadweb, Jos Houtvast |
CAMALIA Technisch Vastgoedmanagement, Marcel Mulckhuyse |
Coins, Henk Schaap |
Construsoft, Richard Robben |
CROW, Paul Jansen |
CROW, Bernard Witteveen |
de Jong Architecten bv, Sieds de Jong |
DHV bv, Johan Mulder |
DHV bv, Elvin Spoelder |
DP-E, Wim Scheele |
Dura Vermeer Bouw Rotterdam BV, Harry de Lange |
Dura Vermeer Bouw Rotterdam BV, Mark Moerman |
Eveline Vinkenborg Architect, Eveline Vinkenborg |
Faculty of CiTG, TU Delft , Reza Beheshti |
Gemeentewerken Rotterdam, Peter Doorduin |
Gemeentewerken Rotterdam, Raymond Michels |
Grontmij Nederland BV, René Visser |
Haskoning Nederland B.V. , Myrte Post |
Hogeschool Utrecht, Brendan Bakker |
Hogeschool Utrecht, Joost Barendregt |
Hogeschool Utrecht, Martin Cieremans |
Hogeschool Utrecht, Peter Horst |
Hogeschool Utrecht, Michiel Kulik |
Hogeschool Utrecht, Paco Ugueto |
Hogeschool Utrecht, Marius Wolke |
Hogeschool Utrecht , Pim van de Bunt |
Hyperbody - TU Delft, Chris Kievid |
Hyperbody - TU Delft, Nora Schueler |
ICN Solutions B.V., Remy van den Bor |
ICN Solutions B.V., Ad de Jongh |
ICN Solutions B.V., Patricia van Leeuwen |
Itannex, Laurens Oude Lashof |
Kater Produkties, Kaja Pohlmann |
Krabbenborg, Roy Krabbenborg |
KUBUS, Jeroen de Bruin |
KUBUS, Christian Dalhuizen |
KUBUS, Anne de Ruijtter |
Nemetschek Scia, Stefaan Binnemans |
Nordined - Prequest, Robert Klempau |
Nordined - Prequest, Hans van Voorthuijsen |
Nordined - Prequest, Gerard Wittebol |
O2G sustainable, Frits Ogg |
ONL, Marthijn Pool |
Oranjewoud, Richard de Nier |
Plegt-Vos Wonen B.V., Bram Weinreder |
RAU, Ronald de Graan |
RGD, Bert Albers |
RGD, Jeroen Burger |
RGD, Peter de Haan |
RGD, Jurgen Hielema |
RGD, Hans van der Horst |
RGD, Emmely de Kruijff |
RGD, Marc van Leusen |
RGD, Tom Pierik |
RGD, Angelia Zeegers |
RWS, Martin Anneeze |
RWS, Wil René Jansen |
RWS, Paul Mbikayi |
RWS, Vincent van der Meijden |
RWS, Ron Nijman |
RWS, Ingrid Roos |
RWS, John Weebers |
SIM, Susan Stokkink |
Smits van Burgst , Bas Rutgers |
Stabu, Radboud Baayen |
Strategis, Hans Schevers |
Strategis, Martijn Vonk |
Strukton, Ralph Wilhelm |
Strukton Engineering, René Krol |
Strukton Engineering, Jesse Maas |
Strukton Engineering, Renzo van Rijswijk |
Studio Plus Peil, Jaqueline Hoefmans |
SW Architecten Adviseurs bv, Taco Remijnse |
SW Architecten Adviseurs bv, Rikkert Valk |
TNO Bouw en Ondergrond, Mattieu Nuijten |
Valstar Simonis, Rienk Hiddema |
van Dullemen communicatie, Caroline van Dullemen |
Van Dullemen communicatie, Suzanne van Gool |
Veccins 3D, Frits van Enk |
Veccins 3D, Gert Jan Laurenssen |
Veccins 3D, Roland van der Wal |
VIBES Virtual Building Engineers, Hans Bonekamp |
VIBES Virtual Building Engineers, Frank aan de Stegge |
VIBES Virtual Building Engineers, Rick Hartog |
VolkerWessels Innovatie Management, Jan Bouwman |
W.H.O. van Staveren, Wout van Staveren |